November 2017 ICORE Match

For latest match results go to the Revolver page.

 

    Wheel Burners       1- Speed Racer(CS2) 4- Oil Field  
    18-Nov-17         2- Dog Leg 5- Quick Stop
    Overall           3- F&N
  L   I                  
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Brockway, Bryan B CA2133 L 29.27 38.53 33.00 45.20 17.19 163.19 100.00
2 M Hall, Dan U CA9634 L 31.16 50.68 31.00 43.71 16.45 173.00 94.33
3 GM Frazier, Scott M LUT2590 C 32.57 38.48 52.00 44.05 15.78 182.88 100.00
4 GM Levakis , Pete B CA147 O 28.94 40.34 47.00 55.26 16.57 188.11 100.00
5 A Loeb, Peter(SA) U CA2712 L 35.81 37.68 61.00 43.40 17.83 195.72 83.38
6 A Goodness, Joey A CA1277 L 32.96 53.77 34.00 51.77 24.33 196.83 82.91
7 M Williamson, Ron A LCA98 O 38.01 47.42 61.00 45.52 16.40 208.35 90.29
8 B Messina, Warren C LCA1599 L 43.57 53.95 57.00 51.72 20.50 226.74 71.97
9 A Shumate, Corey B CA3414 C 34.75 50.75 56.00 58.27 27.03 226.80 80.63
10 B Yoshimura, Cedric A CA40 L 36.35 80.19 61.00 56.72 22.70 256.96 63.51
11 C Cutforth, Chuck D CA2332 O 47.26 85.30 86.00 68.49 27.41 314.46 59.82
12 C Hunley, Kathryn C CA2955 C 45.59 103.77 87.00 68.58 37.88 342.82 53.35
13 D Rungaldier, Harry C CA9826 L 62.32 122.28 102.00 78.35 35.43 400.38 40.76
14 D Hunley, Robert D CA2954 L 56.59 137.25 96.00 88.40 36.59 414.83 39.34

    Wheel Burners     1- Speed Racer(CS2) 4- Oil Field  
    18-Nov-17       2- Dog Leg 5- Quick Stop
    Open         3- F&N
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Levakis , Pete B CA147 28.94 40.34 47.00 55.26 16.57 188.11 100.00
2 M Williamson, Ron A LCA98 38.01 47.42 61.00 45.52 16.40 208.35 90.29
3 C Cutforth, Chuck D CA2332 47.26 85.30 86.00 68.49 27.41 314.46 59.82

    Wheel Burners     1- Speed Racer(CS2) 4- Oil Field  
    18-Nov-17       2- Dog Leg 5- Quick Stop
    Limited         3- F&N
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Brockway, Bryan B CA2133 29.27 38.53 33.00 45.20 17.19 163.19 100.00
2 M Hall, Dan U CA9634 31.16 50.68 31.00 43.71 16.45 173.00 94.33
3 A Loeb, Peter(SA) U CA2712 35.81 37.68 61.00 43.40 17.83 195.72 83.38
4 A Goodness, Joey A CA1277 32.96 53.77 34.00 51.77 24.33 196.83 82.91
5 B Messina, Warren C LCA1599 43.57 53.95 57.00 51.72 20.50 226.74 71.97
6 B Yoshimura, Cedric A CA40 36.35 80.19 61.00 56.72 22.70 256.96 63.51
7 D Rungaldier, Harry C CA9826 62.32 122.28 102.00 78.35 35.43 400.38 40.76
8 D Hunley, Robert D CA2954 56.59 137.25 96.00 88.40 36.59 414.83 39.34

    Wheel Burners     1- Speed Racer(CS2) 4- Oil Field  
    18-Nov-17       2- Dog Leg 5- Quick Stop
    Classic         3- F&N
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Frazier, Scott M LUT2590 32.57 38.48 52.00 44.05 15.78 182.88 100.00
2 A Shumate, Corey B CA3414 34.75 50.75 56.00 58.27 27.03 226.80 80.63
3 C Hunley, Kathryn C CA2955 45.59 103.77 87.00 68.58 37.88 342.82 53.35

  Wheel Burners   1- Speed Racer(CS2) 4- Oil Field  
  18-Nov-17     2- Dog Leg 5- Quick Stop
  ICORE Class       3- F&N
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
ICORE Class - M
Classic
1 Frazier, Scott LUT2590 32.57 38.48 52.00 44.05 15.78 182.88 100.00
ICORE Class - A
Open
1 Williamson, Ron LCA98 38.01 47.42 61.00 45.52 16.40 208.35 90.29
Limited
1 Goodness, Joey CA1277 32.96 53.77 34.00 51.77 24.33 196.83 82.91
2 Yoshimura, Cedric CA40 36.35 80.19 61.00 56.72 22.70 256.96 63.51
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Levakis , Pete CA147 28.94 40.34 47.00 55.26 16.57 188.11 100.00
Limited
1 Brockway, Bryan CA2133 29.27 38.53 33.00 45.20 17.19 163.19 100.00
Classic
1 Shumate, Corey CA3414 34.75 50.75 56.00 58.27 27.03 226.80 80.63
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Messina, Warren LCA1599 43.57 53.95 57.00 51.72 20.50 226.74 71.97
2 Rungaldier, Harry CA9826 62.32 122.28 102.00 78.35 35.43 400.38 40.76
Classic
1 Hunley, Kathryn CA2955 45.59 103.77 87.00 68.58 37.88 342.82 53.35
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Cutforth, Chuck CA2332 47.26 85.30 86.00 68.49 27.41 314.46 59.82
Limited
1 Hunley, Robert CA2954 56.59 137.25 96.00 88.40 36.59 414.83 39.34
ICORE Class - U
Limited
1 Hall, Dan CA9634 31.16 50.68 31.00 43.71 16.45 173.00 94.33
2 Loeb, Peter(SA) CA2712 35.81 37.68 61.00 43.40 17.83 195.72 83.38

  Wheel Burners                        
  18-Nov-17                        
  Stage                        
  Stage 1- Speed Racer(CS2)     Stage 2- Dog Leg     Stage 3- F&N
Pl Name Div Stg 1   Pl Name Div Stg 2   Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Levakis , Pete O 28.94   1 Loeb, Peter(SA) L 37.68   1 Hall, Dan L 31.00
2 Brockway, Bryan L 29.27   2 Frazier, Scott C 38.48   2 Brockway, Bryan L 33.00
3 Hall, Dan L 31.16   3 Brockway, Bryan L 38.53   3 Goodness, Joey L 34.00
4 Frazier, Scott C 32.57   4 Levakis , Pete O 40.34   4 Levakis , Pete O 47.00
5 Goodness, Joey L 32.96   5 Williamson, Ron O 47.42   5 Frazier, Scott C 52.00
6 Shumate, Corey C 34.75   6 Hall, Dan L 50.68   6 Shumate, Corey C 56.00
7 Loeb, Peter(SA) L 35.81   7 Shumate, Corey C 50.75   7 Messina, Warren L 57.00
8 Yoshimura, Cedric L 36.35   8 Goodness, Joey L 53.77   8 Loeb, Peter(SA) L 61.00
9 Williamson, Ron O 38.01   9 Messina, Warren L 53.95   9 Yoshimura, Cedric L 61.00
10 Messina, Warren L 43.57   10 Yoshimura, Cedric L 80.19   10 Williamson, Ron O 61.00
11 Hunley, Kathryn C 45.59   11 Cutforth, Chuck O 85.30   11 Cutforth, Chuck O 86.00
12 Cutforth, Chuck O 47.26   12 Hunley, Kathryn C 103.77   12 Hunley, Kathryn C 87.00
13 Hunley, Robert L 56.59   13 Rungaldier, Harry L 122.28   13 Hunley, Robert L 96.00
14 Rungaldier, Harry L 62.32   14 Hunley, Robert L 137.25   14 Rungaldier, Harry L 102.00

  Stage 4- Oil Field     Stage 5- Quick Stop
Pl Name Div Stg 4   Pl Name Div Stg 5
1 Loeb, Peter(SA) L 43.40   1 Frazier, Scott C 15.78
2 Hall, Dan L 43.71   2 Williamson, Ron O 16.40
3 Frazier, Scott C 44.05   3 Hall, Dan L 16.45
4 Brockway, Bryan L 45.20   4 Levakis , Pete O 16.57
5 Williamson, Ron O 45.52   5 Brockway, Bryan L 17.19
6 Messina, Warren L 51.72   6 Loeb, Peter(SA) L 17.83
7 Goodness, Joey L 51.77   7 Messina, Warren L 20.50
8 Levakis , Pete O 55.26   8 Yoshimura, Cedric L 22.70
9 Yoshimura, Cedric L 56.72   9 Goodness, Joey L 24.33
10 Shumate, Corey C 58.27   10 Shumate, Corey C 27.03
11 Cutforth, Chuck O 68.49   11 Cutforth, Chuck O 27.41
12 Hunley, Kathryn C 68.58   12 Rungaldier, Harry L 35.43
13 Rungaldier, Harry L 78.35   13 Hunley, Robert L 36.59
14 Hunley, Robert L 88.40   14 Hunley, Kathryn C 37.88