June 2015 Revolver Match

For latest match results go to the Revolver page.

 

    Wheel Burners       1- Steel 4- F&N  
    13-Jun-15         2- Halves 5- Duel Tree
    Overall           3- No Class
  L   I                  
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Williamson, Ron A LCA98 O 17.58 21.60 26.18 25.00 44.87 135.23 100.00
2 GM Loeb, Peter B CA2712 C 14.95 18.10 30.17 42.00 54.43 159.65 100.00
3 GM Hall, Dan u CA9634 L 17.24 22.10 28.68 48.00 52.28 168.30 100.00
4 GM Alderton, Derek(Auto) u CA2052 L 17.05 26.18 30.38 45.00 55.15 173.76 96.86
5 A Levakis, Pete B CA147 O 14.76 22.45 37.67 46.00 57.32 178.20 75.89
6 A Brockway, Bryan A CA2133 C 15.47 21.35 35.59 66.00 70.30 208.71 76.49
7 C Bonetto, Andy(Auto) u   O 16.24 24.15 30.53 94.00 63.26 228.18 59.26
8 B Yoshimura, Cedric A CA040 L 17.10 31.23 32.70 64.00 86.15 231.18 72.80
9 B Messina, Warren C LCA1599 L 24.72 29.80 43.69 69.00 79.38 246.59 68.25
10 B Dickey, Sharon u CA1602 L 24.78 21.74 38.32 75.00 94.99 254.83 66.04
11 C Johnson, Kevin u CA2462 O 29.34 45.89 47.14 66.00 82.73 271.10 49.88
12 C Bocock, Larry(Auto) u   L 27.22 32.73 38.69 114.00 70.84 283.48 59.37
13 C Dickey, Fred u CA1601 L 24.11 34.96 53.86 82.00 91.99 286.92 58.66
14 C Hunley, Robert(Auto) U CA2954 L 28.96 42.81 68.72 99.00 99.56 339.05 49.64
15 D Bocock, Lawren(Auto) u   L 35.40 50.55 63.22 134.00 94.43 377.60 44.57
16 D Sagun, Jesse(Auto) u   L 33.33 64.42 62.16 105.00 118.60 383.51 43.88

    Wheel Burners     1- Steel 4- F&N  
    13-Jun-15       2- Halves 5- Duel Tree
    Open         3- No Class
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Williamson, Ron A LCA98 17.58 21.60 26.18 25.00 44.87 135.23 100.00
2 A Levakis, Pete B CA147 14.76 22.45 37.67 46.00 57.32 178.20 75.89
3 C Bonetto, Andy(Auto) u   16.24 24.15 30.53 94.00 63.26 228.18 59.26
4 C Johnson, Kevin u CA2462 29.34 45.89 47.14 66.00 82.73 271.10 49.88

    Wheel Burners     1- Steel 4- F&N  
    13-Jun-15       2- Halves 5- Duel Tree
    Limited         3- No Class
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Hall, Dan u CA9634 17.24 22.10 28.68 48.00 52.28 168.30 100.00
2 GM Alderton, Derek(Auto) u CA2052 17.05 26.18 30.38 45.00 55.15 173.76 96.86
3 B Yoshimura, Cedric A CA040 17.10 31.23 32.70 64.00 86.15 231.18 72.80
4 B Messina, Warren C LCA1599 24.72 29.80 43.69 69.00 79.38 246.59 68.25
5 B Dickey, Sharon u CA1602 24.78 21.74 38.32 75.00 94.99 254.83 66.04
6 C Bocock, Larry(Auto) u   27.22 32.73 38.69 114.00 70.84 283.48 59.37
7 C Dickey, Fred u CA1601 24.11 34.96 53.86 82.00 91.99 286.92 58.66
8 C Hunley, Robert(Auto) U CA2954 28.96 42.81 68.72 99.00 99.56 339.05 49.64
9 D Bocock, Lawren(Auto) u   35.40 50.55 63.22 134.00 94.43 377.60 44.57
10 D Sagun, Jesse(Auto) u   33.33 64.42 62.16 105.00 118.60 383.51 43.88

    Wheel Burners     1- Steel 4- F&N  
    13-Jun-15       2- Halves 5- Duel Tree
    Classic         3- No Class
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Loeb, Peter B CA2712 14.95 18.10 30.17 42.00 54.43 159.65 100.00
2 A Brockway, Bryan A CA2133 15.47 21.35 35.59 66.00 70.30 208.71 76.49

  Wheel Burners   1- Steel 4- F&N  
  13-Jun-15     2- Halves 5- Duel Tree
  ICORE Class       3- No Class
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
ICORE Class - A
Open
1 Williamson, Ron LCA98 17.58 21.60 26.18 25.00 44.87 135.23 100.00
Limited
1 Yoshimura, Cedric CA040 17.10 31.23 32.70 64.00 86.15 231.18 72.80
Classic
1 Brockway, Bryan CA2133 15.47 21.35 35.59 66.00 70.30 208.71 76.49
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Levakis, Pete CA147 14.76 22.45 37.67 46.00 57.32 178.20 75.89
Classic
1 Loeb, Peter CA2712 14.95 18.10 30.17 42.00 54.43 159.65 100.00
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Messina, Warren LCA1599 24.72 29.80 43.69 69.00 79.38 246.59 68.25
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Bonetto, Andy(Auto)   16.24 24.15 30.53 94.00 63.26 228.18 59.26
2 Johnson, Kevin CA2462 29.34 45.89 47.14 66.00 82.73 271.10 49.88
Limited
1 Hall, Dan CA9634 17.24 22.10 28.68 48.00 52.28 168.30 100.00
2 Alderton, Derek(Auto) CA2052 17.05 26.18 30.38 45.00 55.15 173.76 96.86
3 Dickey, Sharon CA1602 24.78 21.74 38.32 75.00 94.99 254.83 66.04
4 Bocock, Larry(Auto)   27.22 32.73 38.69 114.00 70.84 283.48 59.37
5 Dickey, Fred CA1601 24.11 34.96 53.86 82.00 91.99 286.92 58.66
6 Hunley, Robert(Auto) CA2954 28.96 42.81 68.72 99.00 99.56 339.05 49.64
7 Bocock, Lawren(Auto)   35.40 50.55 63.22 134.00 94.43 377.60 44.57
8 Sagun, Jesse(Auto)   33.33 64.42 62.16 105.00 118.60 383.51 43.88

  Wheel Burners                        
  13-Jun-15                        
  Stage                        
  Stage 1- Steel     Stage 2- Halves     Stage 3- No Class
Pl Name Div Stg 1   Pl Name Div Stg 2   Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Levakis, Pete O 14.76   1 Loeb, Peter C 18.10   1 Williamson, Ron O 26.18
2 Loeb, Peter C 14.95   2 Brockway, Bryan C 21.35   2 Hall, Dan L 28.68
3 Brockway, Bryan C 15.47   3 Williamson, Ron O 21.60   3 Loeb, Peter C 30.17
4 Bonetto, Andy(Auto) O 16.24   4 Dickey, Sharon L 21.74   4 Alderton, Derek(Auto) L 30.38
5 Alderton, Derek(Auto) L 17.05   5 Hall, Dan L 22.10   5 Bonetto, Andy(Auto) O 30.53
6 Yoshimura, Cedric L 17.10   6 Levakis, Pete O 22.45   6 Yoshimura, Cedric L 32.70
7 Hall, Dan L 17.24   7 Bonetto, Andy(Auto) O 24.15   7 Brockway, Bryan C 35.59
8 Williamson, Ron O 17.58   8 Alderton, Derek(Auto) L 26.18   8 Levakis, Pete O 37.67
9 Dickey, Fred L 24.11   9 Messina, Warren L 29.80   9 Dickey, Sharon L 38.32
10 Messina, Warren L 24.72   10 Yoshimura, Cedric L 31.23   10 Bocock, Larry(Auto) L 38.69
11 Dickey, Sharon L 24.78   11 Bocock, Larry(Auto) L 32.73   11 Messina, Warren L 43.69
12 Bocock, Larry(Auto) L 27.22   12 Dickey, Fred L 34.96   12 Johnson, Kevin O 47.14
13 Hunley, Robert(Auto) L 28.96   13 Hunley, Robert(Auto) L 42.81   13 Dickey, Fred L 53.86
14 Johnson, Kevin O 29.34   14 Johnson, Kevin O 45.89   14 Sagun, Jesse(Auto) L 62.16
15 Sagun, Jesse(Auto) L 33.33   15 Bocock, Lawren(Auto) L 50.55   15 Bocock, Lawren(Auto) L 63.22
16 Bocock, Lawren(Auto) L 35.40   16 Sagun, Jesse(Auto) L 64.42   16 Hunley, Robert(Auto) L 68.72

  Stage 4- F&N     Stage 5- Duel Tree
Pl Name Div Stg 4   Pl Name Div Stg 5
1 Williamson, Ron O 25.00   1 Williamson, Ron O 44.87
2 Loeb, Peter C 42.00   2 Hall, Dan L 52.28
3 Alderton, Derek(Auto) L 45.00   3 Loeb, Peter C 54.43
4 Levakis, Pete O 46.00   4 Alderton, Derek(Auto) L 55.15
5 Hall, Dan L 48.00   5 Levakis, Pete O 57.32
6 Yoshimura, Cedric L 64.00   6 Bonetto, Andy(Auto) O 63.26
7 Brockway, Bryan C 66.00   7 Brockway, Bryan C 70.30
8 Johnson, Kevin O 66.00   8 Bocock, Larry(Auto) L 70.84
9 Messina, Warren L 69.00   9 Messina, Warren L 79.38
10 Dickey, Sharon L 75.00   10 Johnson, Kevin O 82.73
11 Dickey, Fred L 82.00   11 Yoshimura, Cedric L 86.15
12 Bonetto, Andy(Auto) O 94.00   12 Dickey, Fred L 91.99
13 Hunley, Robert(Auto) L 99.00   13 Bocock, Lawren(Auto) L 94.43
14 Sagun, Jesse(Auto) L 105.00   14 Dickey, Sharon L 94.99
15 Bocock, Larry(Auto) L 114.00   15 Hunley, Robert(Auto) L 99.56
16 Bocock, Lawren(Auto) L 134.00   16 Sagun, Jesse(Auto) L 118.60