May 2016 Revolver Match

For latest match results go to the Revolver page.

 

    Wheel Burners       1- Fast as You Can 4- Far&Near  
    14-May-16         2- Line Up (CS-31) 5- Park Run
    Overall           3- 3,4,3
  L   I                  
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Hernanez, Juan U LCA9582 O 28.31 22.61 32.19 46.00 26.08 155.19 100.00
2 GM Hall, Dan U CA9634 L 28.88 25.93 44.82 39.00 34.73 173.36 100.00
3 M Levakis, Peter B CA147 O 35.36 26.03 35.71 45.00 32.40 174.50 88.93
4 GM Atherton, Mark(Auto) u   L 23.76 18.08 46.34 55.00 31.41 174.59 99.30
5 A Brockway, Bryan B CA2133 O 28.17 49.11 39.18 54.00 22.79 193.25 80.31
6 GM Loeb, Peter B CA2712 C 48.18 23.00 43.83 77.00 49.79 241.80 100.00
7 B Yoshimura, Cedric A CA40 L 55.63 30.39 47.43 69.00 59.08 261.53 66.29
8 B Messina, Warren C LCA1599 L 50.56 33.68 54.16 81.00 44.82 264.22 65.61
9 M Shumate, Corey U CA3414 C 35.82 28.85 52.56 101.00 48.10 266.33 90.79
10 C Bocock, Larry(Auto) u   O 55.64 27.23 50.71 98.00 40.96 272.54 56.94
11 C Williamson, Ron A LCA98 O 28.51 22.65 39.34 58.00 130.01 278.51 55.72
12 A Hunley, Kathryn C CA2955 C 50.54 39.99 72.41 82.00 42.67 287.61 84.07
13 C Bonetto, Andy(Auto) u   O 49.22 24.52 60.43 83.00 73.24 290.41 53.44
14 C Brooks, Pat u   L 50.03 42.56 75.23 135.00 61.41 364.23 47.60
15 C Rungaldier, Harry U CA9826 L 57.90 49.93 71.04 124.00 72.58 375.45 46.17
16 C Hunley, Robert D CA2954 L 60.39 40.59 89.61 104.00 84.81 379.40 45.69
17 B Wright, Rande u   C 66.04 56.10 71.33 119.00 78.96 391.43 61.77
18 D Alderton, Derek C CA2052 L 67.32 51.91 91.92 113.00 75.99 400.14 43.32

    Wheel Burners     1- Fast as You Can 4- Far&Near  
    14-May-16       2- Line Up (CS-31) 5- Park Run
    Open         3- 3,4,3
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Hernanez, Juan U LCA9582 28.31 22.61 32.19 46.00 26.08 155.19 100.00
2 M Levakis, Peter B CA147 35.36 26.03 35.71 45.00 32.40 174.50 88.93
3 A Brockway, Bryan B CA2133 28.17 49.11 39.18 54.00 22.79 193.25 80.31
4 C Bocock, Larry(Auto) u   55.64 27.23 50.71 98.00 40.96 272.54 56.94
5 C Williamson, Ron A LCA98 28.51 22.65 39.34 58.00 130.01 278.51 55.72
6 C Bonetto, Andy(Auto) u   49.22 24.52 60.43 83.00 73.24 290.41 53.44

    Wheel Burners     1- Fast as You Can 4- Far&Near  
    14-May-16       2- Line Up (CS-31) 5- Park Run
    Limited         3- 3,4,3
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Hall, Dan U CA9634 28.88 25.93 44.82 39.00 34.73 173.36 100.00
2 GM Atherton, Mark(Auto) u   23.76 18.08 46.34 55.00 31.41 174.59 99.30
3 B Yoshimura, Cedric A CA40 55.63 30.39 47.43 69.00 59.08 261.53 66.29
4 B Messina, Warren C LCA1599 50.56 33.68 54.16 81.00 44.82 264.22 65.61
5 C Brooks, Pat u   50.03 42.56 75.23 135.00 61.41 364.23 47.60
6 C Rungaldier, Harry U CA9826 57.90 49.93 71.04 124.00 72.58 375.45 46.17
7 C Hunley, Robert D CA2954 60.39 40.59 89.61 104.00 84.81 379.40 45.69
8 D Alderton, Derek C CA2052 67.32 51.91 91.92 113.00 75.99 400.14 43.32

    Wheel Burners     1- Fast as You Can 4- Far&Near  
    14-May-16       2- Line Up (CS-31) 5- Park Run
    Classic         3- 3,4,3
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Loeb, Peter B CA2712 48.18 23.00 43.83 77.00 49.79 241.80 100.00
2 M Shumate, Corey U CA3414 35.82 28.85 52.56 101.00 48.10 266.33 90.79
3 A Hunley, Kathryn C CA2955 50.54 39.99 72.41 82.00 42.67 287.61 84.07
4 B Wright, Rande u   66.04 56.10 71.33 119.00 78.96 391.43 61.77

  Wheel Burners   1- Fast as You Can 4- Far&Near  
  14-May-16     2- Line Up (CS-31) 5- Park Run
  ICORE Class       3- 3,4,3
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
ICORE Class - A
Open
1 Williamson, Ron LCA98 28.51 22.65 39.34 58.00 130.01 278.51 55.72
Limited
1 Yoshimura, Cedric CA40 55.63 30.39 47.43 69.00 59.08 261.53 66.29
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Levakis, Peter CA147 35.36 26.03 35.71 45.00 32.40 174.50 88.93
2 Brockway, Bryan CA2133 28.17 49.11 39.18 54.00 22.79 193.25 80.31
Classic
1 Loeb, Peter CA2712 48.18 23.00 43.83 77.00 49.79 241.80 100.00
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Messina, Warren LCA1599 50.56 33.68 54.16 81.00 44.82 264.22 65.61
2 Alderton, Derek CA2052 67.32 51.91 91.92 113.00 75.99 400.14 43.32
Classic
1 Hunley, Kathryn CA2955 50.54 39.99 72.41 82.00 42.67 287.61 84.07
ICORE Class - D
Limited
1 Hunley, Robert CA2954 60.39 40.59 89.61 104.00 84.81 379.40 45.69
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Hernanez, Juan LCA9582 28.31 22.61 32.19 46.00 26.08 155.19 100.00
2 Bocock, Larry(Auto)   55.64 27.23 50.71 98.00 40.96 272.54 56.94
3 Bonetto, Andy(Auto)   49.22 24.52 60.43 83.00 73.24 290.41 53.44
Limited
1 Hall, Dan CA9634 28.88 25.93 44.82 39.00 34.73 173.36 100.00
2 Atherton, Mark(Auto)   23.76 18.08 46.34 55.00 31.41 174.59 99.30
3 Brooks, Pat   50.03 42.56 75.23 135.00 61.41 364.23 47.60
4 Rungaldier, Harry CA9826 57.90 49.93 71.04 124.00 72.58 375.45 46.17
Classic
1 Shumate, Corey CA3414 35.82 28.85 52.56 101.00 48.10 266.33 90.79
2 Wright, Rande   66.04 56.10 71.33 119.00 78.96 391.43 61.77

  Wheel Burners                        
  14-May-16                        
  Stage                        
  Stage 1- Fast as You Can     Stage 2- Line Up (CS-31)     Stage 3- 3,4,3
Pl Name Div Stg 1   Pl Name Div Stg 2   Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Atherton, Mark(Auto) L 23.76   1 Atherton, Mark(Auto) L 18.08   1 Hernanez, Juan O 32.19
2 Brockway, Bryan O 28.17   2 Hernanez, Juan O 22.61   2 Levakis, Peter O 35.71
3 Hernanez, Juan O 28.31   3 Williamson, Ron O 22.65   3 Brockway, Bryan O 39.18
4 Williamson, Ron O 28.51   4 Loeb, Peter C 23.00   4 Williamson, Ron O 39.34
5 Hall, Dan L 28.88   5 Bonetto, Andy(Auto) O 24.52   5 Loeb, Peter C 43.83
6 Levakis, Peter O 35.36   6 Hall, Dan L 25.93   6 Hall, Dan L 44.82
7 Shumate, Corey C 35.82   7 Levakis, Peter O 26.03   7 Atherton, Mark(Auto) L 46.34
8 Loeb, Peter C 48.18   8 Bocock, Larry(Auto) O 27.23   8 Yoshimura, Cedric L 47.43
9 Bonetto, Andy(Auto) O 49.22   9 Shumate, Corey C 28.85   9 Bocock, Larry(Auto) O 50.71
10 Brooks, Pat L 50.03   10 Yoshimura, Cedric L 30.39   10 Shumate, Corey C 52.56
11 Hunley, Kathryn C 50.54   11 Messina, Warren L 33.68   11 Messina, Warren L 54.16
12 Messina, Warren L 50.56   12 Hunley, Kathryn C 39.99   12 Bonetto, Andy(Auto) O 60.43
13 Yoshimura, Cedric L 55.63   13 Hunley, Robert L 40.59   13 Rungaldier, Harry L 71.04
14 Bocock, Larry(Auto) O 55.64   14 Brooks, Pat L 42.56   14 Wright, Rande C 71.33
15 Rungaldier, Harry L 57.90   15 Brockway, Bryan O 49.11   15 Hunley, Kathryn C 72.41
16 Hunley, Robert L 60.39   16 Rungaldier, Harry L 49.93   16 Brooks, Pat L 75.23
17 Wright, Rande C 66.04   17 Alderton, Derek L 51.91   17 Hunley, Robert L 89.61
18 Alderton, Derek L 67.32   18 Wright, Rande C 56.10   18 Alderton, Derek L 91.92

  Stage 4- Far&Near     Stage 5- Park Run
Pl Name Div Stg 4   Pl Name Div Stg 5
1 Hall, Dan L 39.00   1 Brockway, Bryan O 22.79
2 Levakis, Peter O 45.00   2 Hernanez, Juan O 26.08
3 Hernanez, Juan O 46.00   3 Atherton, Mark(Auto) L 31.41
4 Brockway, Bryan O 54.00   4 Levakis, Peter O 32.40
5 Atherton, Mark(Auto) L 55.00   5 Hall, Dan L 34.73
6 Williamson, Ron O 58.00   6 Bocock, Larry(Auto) O 40.96
7 Yoshimura, Cedric L 69.00   7 Hunley, Kathryn C 42.67
8 Loeb, Peter C 77.00   8 Messina, Warren L 44.82
9 Messina, Warren L 81.00   9 Shumate, Corey C 48.10
10 Hunley, Kathryn C 82.00   10 Loeb, Peter C 49.79
11 Bonetto, Andy(Auto) O 83.00   11 Yoshimura, Cedric L 59.08
12 Bocock, Larry(Auto) O 98.00   12 Brooks, Pat L 61.41
13 Shumate, Corey C 101.00   13 Rungaldier, Harry L 72.58
14 Hunley, Robert L 104.00   14 Bonetto, Andy(Auto) O 73.24
15 Alderton, Derek L 113.00   15 Alderton, Derek L 75.99
16 Wright, Rande C 119.00   16 Wright, Rande C 78.96
17 Rungaldier, Harry L 124.00   17 Hunley, Robert L 84.81
18 Brooks, Pat L 135.00   18 Williamson, Ron O 130.01