March 2018 ICORE Match

For latest match results go to the Revolver page.

 

    Wheel Burners                      
    17-Mar-18                      
    Overall                      
    Category Reference         1- Doulbe Tap 4- Far&Near  
  1- CF Rev 3- CF Auto       2- How Fast(CS9) 5- Options
  2- CF Rfl         3- Quick Dirty
  L   I     Sp              
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Cat Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Bonetto, Andy U   O 2 16.41 13.06 21.76 16.00 26.85 94.08 100.00
2 GM Gage, Dan U   O 2 13.97 12.21 19.08 28.00 24.78 98.04 95.96
3 B Hughes, Sean U   O 2 12.26 20.79 18.12 52.00 33.56 136.73 68.81
4 B Goodness, Joey M CA1277 O 1 19.44 16.35 29.42 35.00 36.92 137.13 68.61
5 GM Hall, Dan U CA9634 L 1 24.41 19.02 33.46 40.00 65.61 182.50 100.00
6 GM Brockway, Bryan B CA2133 L 1 23.48 24.30 39.87 56.00 42.73 186.38 97.92
7 C Levakis, Peter B CA147 O 1 27.50 20.35 34.60 52.00 72.66 207.11 45.43
8 D Cutforth, Chuck D CA2332 O 1 13.75 34.29 23.31 98.00 42.71 212.06 44.36
9 GM Loeb, Peter A CA2712 C 1 27.28 17.13 57.17 55.00 96.92 253.50 100.00
10 GM Yoshimura, Cedric B CA40 L6 1 37.26 24.95 51.03 53.00 134.27 300.51 100.00
11 C Messina, Warren C LCA1599 L 1 41.78 24.19 51.99 88.00 98.68 304.64 59.91
12 C Marshall, Bill U   L 3 31.74 36.25 77.21 79.00 116.14 340.34 53.62
13 D Rungaldier, Harry C CA9826 L 1 55.11 32.23 88.13 140.00 155.66 471.13 38.74
14 D Marshall, John U   O 1 52.03 52.99 102.69 79.00 194.27 480.98 19.56

  Wheel Burners       1- Doulbe Tap 4- Far&Near
  17-Mar-18         2- How Fast(CS9) 5- Options
  Special Categories           3- Quick Dirty
Pl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total
Category 1 - CF Rev
1 Goodness, Joey M CA1277 O 19.44 16.35 29.42 35.00 36.92 137.13
2 Hall, Dan U CA9634 L 24.41 19.02 33.46 40.00 65.61 182.50
3 Brockway, Bryan B CA2133 L 23.48 24.30 39.87 56.00 42.73 186.38
4 Levakis, Peter B CA147 O 27.50 20.35 34.60 52.00 72.66 207.11
5 Cutforth, Chuck D CA2332 O 13.75 34.29 23.31 98.00 42.71 212.06
6 Loeb, Peter A CA2712 C 27.28 17.13 57.17 55.00 96.92 253.50
7 Yoshimura, Cedric B CA40 L6 37.26 24.95 51.03 53.00 134.27 300.51
8 Messina, Warren C LCA1599 L 41.78 24.19 51.99 88.00 98.68 304.64
9 Rungaldier, Harry C CA9826 L 55.11 32.23 88.13 140.00 155.66 471.13
10 Marshall, John U   O 52.03 52.99 102.69 79.00 194.27 480.98
Category 2 - CF Rfl
1 Bonetto, Andy U   O 16.41 13.06 21.76 16.00 26.85 94.08
2 Gage, Dan U   O 13.97 12.21 19.08 28.00 24.78 98.04
3 Hughes, Sean U   O 12.26 20.79 18.12 52.00 33.56 136.73
Category 3 - CF Auto
1 Marshall, Bill U   L 31.74 36.25 77.21 79.00 116.14 340.34

  Wheel Burners                              
  17-Mar-18                            
  Stage                            
  Category Reference                            
1- CF Rev 3- CF Auto                        
2- CF Rfl                        
  Stage 1- Doulbe Tap     Stage 2- How Fast(CS9)     Stage 3- Quick Dirty
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 1   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 2   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 3
1 Hughes, Sean O 2 12.26   1 Gage, Dan O 2 12.21   1 Hughes, Sean O 2 18.12
2 Cutforth, Chuck O 1 13.75   2 Bonetto, Andy O 2 13.06   2 Gage, Dan O 2 19.08
3 Gage, Dan O 2 13.97   3 Goodness, Joey O 1 16.35   3 Bonetto, Andy O 2 21.76
4 Bonetto, Andy O 2 16.41   4 Loeb, Peter C 1 17.13   4 Cutforth, Chuck O 1 23.31
5 Goodness, Joey O 1 19.44   5 Hall, Dan L 1 19.02   5 Goodness, Joey O 1 29.42
6 Brockway, Bryan L 1 23.48   6 Levakis, Peter O 1 20.35   6 Hall, Dan L 1 33.46
7 Hall, Dan L 1 24.41   7 Hughes, Sean O 2 20.79   7 Levakis, Peter O 1 34.60
8 Loeb, Peter C 1 27.28   8 Messina, Warren L 1 24.19   8 Brockway, Bryan L 1 39.87
9 Levakis, Peter O 1 27.50   9 Brockway, Bryan L 1 24.30   9 Yoshimura, Cedric L6 1 51.03
10 Marshall, Bill L 3 31.74   10 Yoshimura, Cedric L6 1 24.95   10 Messina, Warren L 1 51.99
11 Yoshimura, Cedric L6 1 37.26   11 Rungaldier, Harry L 1 32.23   11 Loeb, Peter C 1 57.17
12 Messina, Warren L 1 41.78   12 Cutforth, Chuck O 1 34.29   12 Marshall, Bill L 3 77.21
13 Marshall, John O 1 52.03   13 Marshall, Bill L 3 36.25   13 Rungaldier, Harry L 1 88.13
14 Rungaldier, Harry L 1 55.11   14 Marshall, John O 1 52.99   14 Marshall, John O 1 102.69

  Stage 4- Far&Near     Stage 5- Options
Pl Name Div Cat Stg 4   Pl Name Div Cat Stg 5
1 Bonetto, Andy O 2 16.00   1 Gage, Dan O 2 24.78
2 Gage, Dan O 2 28.00   2 Bonetto, Andy O 2 26.85
3 Goodness, Joey O 1 35.00   3 Hughes, Sean O 2 33.56
4 Hall, Dan L 1 40.00   4 Goodness, Joey O 1 36.92
5 Hughes, Sean O 2 52.00   5 Cutforth, Chuck O 1 42.71
6 Levakis, Peter O 1 52.00   6 Brockway, Bryan L 1 42.73
7 Yoshimura, Cedric L6 1 53.00   7 Hall, Dan L 1 65.61
8 Loeb, Peter C 1 55.00   8 Levakis, Peter O 1 72.66
9 Brockway, Bryan L 1 56.00   9 Loeb, Peter C 1 96.92
10 Marshall, Bill L 3 79.00   10 Messina, Warren L 1 98.68
11 Marshall, John O 1 79.00   11 Marshall, Bill L 3 116.14
12 Messina, Warren L 1 88.00   12 Yoshimura, Cedric L6 1 134.27
13 Cutforth, Chuck O 1 98.00   13 Rungaldier, Harry L 1 155.66
14 Rungaldier, Harry L 1 140.00   14 Marshall, John O 1 194.27