Most recent match results.
For prior monthly results this year see the Calendar page.
For prior years use the Archives tab in the menu bar.
Current Practiscore Results

 

  Wheel Burners          
  23-May-20          
  Overall          
  Category Reference          
 1- PCC4- Lim10 1- 5 String Stl4- Dans Alley 
 2- Opn5- Rev  2- 3 String Stl5- Down There
 3- Lim   3- Box Bridge
PlClNameTypeDivCatStg 1Stg 2Stg 3Stg 4Stg 5TotalL%
1MHensley, SeanPCCO116.0421.8014.3620.1430.01102.35100.00
2AGage, DanPCCO120.0317.8614.6829.9536.90119.4285.71
3ALee, Ky-WonPCCO119.4117.7612.1234.2243.98127.4980.28
4BPark, JamesOO225.5427.7215.4225.5335.40129.6178.97
5BPark, JamesPCCO121.2237.1811.7028.0842.35140.5372.83
6BHopkins, CharliePCCO122.2323.8518.6927.7648.75141.2872.44
7BMeyer, BillPCCO123.3720.8318.9359.6040.60163.3362.66
8CCutforth, CharlesPCCO130.3025.6221.9939.3656.27173.5458.98
9CYarish, MikeOO229.7824.6220.4548.7752.34175.9658.17
10CGonzales, DanPCCO122.7819.0224.3652.4760.01178.6457.29
11CHughes, SeanPCCO123.7719.6713.9480.8853.51191.7753.37
12CHiji, RobOO227.4628.2437.9853.8253.77201.2750.85
13CMccarthy, MikeOO229.4131.5834.1144.3568.96208.4149.11
14CCroell, TomPCCO123.0238.2124.9740.9585.78212.9348.07
15MYamashiro, RyanLL331.9631.8335.4553.0961.53213.86100.00
16MHall, DanL10L428.8242.9636.8947.0963.84219.6097.39
17CBocock, LarryOO235.6231.7438.0556.8257.65219.8846.55
18COppelt, CaseyOO227.7320.8434.4567.1977.98228.1944.85
19AMendez, HugoL10L440.5142.8034.0160.9959.02237.3390.11
20AWood, GregLL348.6435.5562.4054.9660.77262.3281.53
21AZarth, WillieLL341.3636.6354.7457.8073.95264.4880.86
22DRoda, GregOO234.5437.2450.8576.89100.56300.0834.11
23BAdlersberg, SonyaL10L445.0256.0944.5772.5284.42302.6270.67
24BBeasley, KirkLL345.5348.4649.8451.97116.59312.3968.46
25DHenry, BillPCCO151.5240.8665.0867.0296.45320.9331.89
26DMarshal, BillPCCO145.5265.9141.7053.06145.80351.9929.08
27CBrooks, PatRLL548.9656.5074.1297.9592.53370.0657.79
28CSteinkuhler, JeffL10L468.7275.1774.7484.95125.55429.1349.84
29DBonetto, AndyPCCO131.87359.7122.9440.6975.69530.9019.28

 Wheel Burners  1- 5 String Stl4- Dans Alley
 23-May-20   2- 3 String Stl5- Down There
 Special Categories    3- Box Bridge
PlNameTypeDivStg 1Stg 2Stg 3Stg 4Stg 5Total
Category 1 - PCC
1Hensley, SeanPCCO16.0421.8014.3620.1430.01102.35
2Gage, DanPCCO20.0317.8614.6829.9536.90119.42
3Lee, Ky-WonPCCO19.4117.7612.1234.2243.98127.49
4Park, JamesPCCO21.2237.1811.7028.0842.35140.53
5Hopkins, CharliePCCO22.2323.8518.6927.7648.75141.28
6Meyer, BillPCCO23.3720.8318.9359.6040.60163.33
7Cutforth, CharlesPCCO30.3025.6221.9939.3656.27173.54
8Gonzales, DanPCCO22.7819.0224.3652.4760.01178.64
9Hughes, SeanPCCO23.7719.6713.9480.8853.51191.77
10Croell, TomPCCO23.0238.2124.9740.9585.78212.93
11Henry, BillPCCO51.5240.8665.0867.0296.45320.93
12Marshal, BillPCCO45.5265.9141.7053.06145.80351.99
13Bonetto, AndyPCCO31.87359.7122.9440.6975.69530.90
Category 2 - Opn
1Park, JamesOO25.5427.7215.4225.5335.40129.61
2Yarish, MikeOO29.7824.6220.4548.7752.34175.96
3Hiji, RobOO27.4628.2437.9853.8253.77201.27
4Mccarthy, MikeOO29.4131.5834.1144.3568.96208.41
5Bocock, LarryOO35.6231.7438.0556.8257.65219.88
6Oppelt, CaseyOO27.7320.8434.4567.1977.98228.19
7Roda, GregOO34.5437.2450.8576.89100.56300.08
Category 3 - Lim
1Yamashiro, RyanLL31.9631.8335.4553.0961.53213.86
2Wood, GregLL48.6435.5562.4054.9660.77262.32
3Zarth, WillieLL41.3636.6354.7457.8073.95264.48
4Beasley, KirkLL45.5348.4649.8451.97116.59312.39
Category 4 - Lim10
1Hall, DanL10L28.8242.9636.8947.0963.84219.60
2Mendez, HugoL10L40.5142.8034.0160.9959.02237.33
3Adlersberg, SonyaL10L45.0256.0944.5772.5284.42302.62
4Steinkuhler, JeffL10L68.7275.1774.7484.95125.55429.13
Category 5 - Rev
1Brooks, PatRLL48.9656.5074.1297.9592.53370.06

 Wheel Burners                  
 23-May-20                  
 Stage                  
 Category Reference                  
1- PCC4- Lim10                
2- Opn5- Rev                
3- Lim                
 Stage 1- 5 String Stl  Stage 2- 3 String Stl  Stage 3- Box Bridge
PlNameTypeDivCatStg 1 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 2 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 3
1Hensley, SeanPCCO116.04 1Lee, Ky-WonPCCO117.76 1Park, JamesPCCO111.70
2Lee, Ky-WonPCCO119.41 2Gage, DanPCCO117.86 2Lee, Ky-WonPCCO112.12
3Gage, DanPCCO120.03 3Gonzales, DanPCCO119.02 3Hughes, SeanPCCO113.94
4Park, JamesPCCO121.22 4Hughes, SeanPCCO119.67 4Hensley, SeanPCCO114.36
5Hopkins, CharliePCCO122.23 5Meyer, BillPCCO120.83 5Gage, DanPCCO114.68
6Gonzales, DanPCCO122.78 6Oppelt, CaseyOO220.84 6Park, JamesOO215.42
7Croell, TomPCCO123.02 7Hensley, SeanPCCO121.80 7Hopkins, CharliePCCO118.69
8Meyer, BillPCCO123.37 8Hopkins, CharliePCCO123.85 8Meyer, BillPCCO118.93
9Hughes, SeanPCCO123.77 9Yarish, MikeOO224.62 9Yarish, MikeOO220.45
10Park, JamesOO225.54 10Cutforth, CharlesPCCO125.62 10Cutforth, CharlesPCCO121.99
11Hiji, RobOO227.46 11Park, JamesOO227.72 11Bonetto, AndyPCCO122.94
12Oppelt, CaseyOO227.73 12Hiji, RobOO228.24 12Gonzales, DanPCCO124.36
13Hall, DanL10L428.82 13Mccarthy, MikeOO231.58 13Croell, TomPCCO124.97
14Mccarthy, MikeOO229.41 14Bocock, LarryOO231.74 14Mendez, HugoL10L434.01
15Yarish, MikeOO229.78 15Yamashiro, RyanLL331.83 15Mccarthy, MikeOO234.11
16Cutforth, CharlesPCCO130.30 16Wood, GregLL335.55 16Oppelt, CaseyOO234.45
17Bonetto, AndyPCCO131.87 17Zarth, WillieLL336.63 17Yamashiro, RyanLL335.45
18Yamashiro, RyanLL331.96 18Park, JamesPCCO137.18 18Hall, DanL10L436.89
19Roda, GregOO234.54 19Roda, GregOO237.24 19Hiji, RobOO237.98
20Bocock, LarryOO235.62 20Croell, TomPCCO138.21 20Bocock, LarryOO238.05
21Mendez, HugoL10L440.51 21Henry, BillPCCO140.86 21Marshal, BillPCCO141.70
22Zarth, WillieLL341.36 22Mendez, HugoL10L442.80 22Adlersberg, SonyaL10L444.57
23Adlersberg, SonyaL10L445.02 23Hall, DanL10L442.96 23Beasley, KirkLL349.84
24Marshal, BillPCCO145.52 24Beasley, KirkLL348.46 24Roda, GregOO250.85
25Beasley, KirkLL345.53 25Adlersberg, SonyaL10L456.09 25Zarth, WillieLL354.74
26Wood, GregLL348.64 26Brooks, PatRLL556.50 26Wood, GregLL362.40
27Brooks, PatRLL548.96 27Marshal, BillPCCO165.91 27Henry, BillPCCO165.08
28Henry, BillPCCO151.52 28Steinkuhler, JeffL10L475.17 28Brooks, PatRLL574.12
29Steinkuhler, JeffL10L468.72 29Bonetto, AndyPCCO1359.71 29Steinkuhler, JeffL10L474.74

 Stage 4- Dans Alley  Stage 5- Down There
PlNameTypeDivCatStg 4 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 5
1Hensley, SeanPCCO120.14 1Hensley, SeanPCCO130.01
2Park, JamesOO225.53 2Park, JamesOO235.40
3Hopkins, CharliePCCO127.76 3Gage, DanPCCO136.90
4Park, JamesPCCO128.08 4Meyer, BillPCCO140.60
5Gage, DanPCCO129.95 5Park, JamesPCCO142.35
6Lee, Ky-WonPCCO134.22 6Lee, Ky-WonPCCO143.98
7Cutforth, CharlesPCCO139.36 7Hopkins, CharliePCCO148.75
8Bonetto, AndyPCCO140.69 8Yarish, MikeOO252.34
9Croell, TomPCCO140.95 9Hughes, SeanPCCO153.51
10Mccarthy, MikeOO244.35 10Hiji, RobOO253.77
11Hall, DanL10L447.09 11Cutforth, CharlesPCCO156.27
12Yarish, MikeOO248.77 12Bocock, LarryOO257.65
13Beasley, KirkLL351.97 13Mendez, HugoL10L459.02
14Gonzales, DanPCCO152.47 14Gonzales, DanPCCO160.01
15Marshal, BillPCCO153.06 15Wood, GregLL360.77
16Yamashiro, RyanLL353.09 16Yamashiro, RyanLL361.53
17Hiji, RobOO253.82 17Hall, DanL10L463.84
18Wood, GregLL354.96 18Mccarthy, MikeOO268.96
19Bocock, LarryOO256.82 19Zarth, WillieLL373.95
20Zarth, WillieLL357.80 20Bonetto, AndyPCCO175.69
21Meyer, BillPCCO159.60 21Oppelt, CaseyOO277.98
22Mendez, HugoL10L460.99 22Adlersberg, SonyaL10L484.42
23Henry, BillPCCO167.02 23Croell, TomPCCO185.78
24Oppelt, CaseyOO267.19 24Brooks, PatRLL592.53
25Adlersberg, SonyaL10L472.52 25Henry, BillPCCO196.45
26Roda, GregOO276.89 26Roda, GregOO2100.56
27Hughes, SeanPCCO180.88 27Beasley, KirkLL3116.59
28Steinkuhler, JeffL10L484.95 28Steinkuhler, JeffL10L4125.55
29Brooks, PatRLL597.95 29Marshal, BillPCCO1145.80




Home  

This page was last modified on 24 May 20