Most recent match results.
For prior monthly results this year see the Calendar page.
For prior years use the Archives tab in the menu bar.
Current Practiscore Results

 

  Wheel Burners               
  02-May-20               
  Overall   1- H14- R27- H410- R5
  Category Reference    2- R15- H38- R4
 1- RCSA2- Stl Chlg   3- H26- R39- H5 
PlClNameTypeDivCatStg 1Stg 2Stg 3Stg 4Stg 5Stg 6Stg 7Stg 8Stg 9Stg 10TotalL%
1MGuenther, SteveRAOO19.269.419.799.289.529.169.7810.479.9210.2396.82100.00
2AHensley, SeanRAORO29.6813.279.9010.158.939.4612.8912.639.5510.53106.9990.49
3ASkelton, RhondaRAOO111.229.6011.1410.418.7111.0815.3313.0110.3111.84112.6585.95
4AHughes, SeanRAOO111.7910.9612.2113.559.9710.6114.7111.1012.8910.39118.1881.93
5BHall, DanRALO112.4012.2611.4511.2611.7411.4012.9612.6013.9511.71121.7379.54
6BSchachterle, MarkRAOO112.2011.9312.4611.1114.7510.2912.4212.0914.2211.75123.2278.57
7BBlowers, JamesRAOO111.3612.4812.8412.4310.8113.8412.4113.6012.0412.78124.5977.71
8BGonzales, DanRAOO112.1211.8912.2812.3810.9512.6616.0313.7812.3013.08127.4775.96
9BWilliamson, RonRROO111.1013.6012.3013.4810.9312.7914.1515.4912.9211.61128.3775.42
10BGage, DanRAOO112.1311.3714.8713.0013.2111.6618.3711.8918.6111.10136.2171.08
11BOppelt, CaseyRAOO113.6114.7713.4114.4210.8114.0915.2514.5013.1613.10137.1270.61
12BBonetto, AndyRAOO121.8610.0512.7012.5711.0411.1915.7012.0023.1811.96142.2568.06
13BTognazzini, JamesRAOO120.8312.8616.3414.2811.6310.5514.7614.6614.2312.55142.6967.85
14BMarshall, BillRAOO115.4015.8317.4517.7914.5615.6415.9017.6516.0613.75160.0360.50
15CDurling, ScottRAOO115.6417.0717.3814.8115.9614.9813.0716.5220.5519.03165.0158.68
16CQuesada, GaryRAOO116.5120.5415.6617.4116.9116.2217.2217.6014.8515.07167.9957.63
17CHopkins, CharlieRALO111.5324.5211.6520.8720.2615.0916.3718.5515.0116.99170.8456.67
18CMessina, WarrenRRLO217.2920.0714.2517.6815.5117.4915.2816.9715.9721.06171.5756.43
19CBocock, LarryRAOO118.5211.6414.9115.4917.4114.4016.4121.7139.9917.33187.8151.55
20CWiencek, WendyRAOO122.1715.4124.2815.8422.7815.5320.9115.4520.9115.96189.2451.16
21CHenry, BillRAOO122.1921.4526.1319.9217.3817.6823.8020.5020.8925.78215.7244.88
22DBradshaw, CharlesRRLO133.6047.8326.0248.6528.0539.6534.5431.4534.7558.79383.3325.26

 Wheel Burners  1- H14- R27- H410- R5
 02-May-20   2- R15- H38- R4
 Special Categories    3- H26- R39- H5
PlNameTypeDivStg 1Stg 2Stg 3Stg 4Stg 5Stg 6Stg 7Stg 8Stg 9Stg 10Total
Category 1 - RCSA
1Guenther, SteveRAOO9.269.419.799.289.529.169.7810.479.9210.2396.82
2Skelton, RhondaRAOO11.229.6011.1410.418.7111.0815.3313.0110.3111.84112.65
3Hughes, SeanRAOO11.7910.9612.2113.559.9710.6114.7111.1012.8910.39118.18
4Hall, DanRALO12.4012.2611.4511.2611.7411.4012.9612.6013.9511.71121.73
5Schachterle, MarkRAOO12.2011.9312.4611.1114.7510.2912.4212.0914.2211.75123.22
6Blowers, JamesRAOO11.3612.4812.8412.4310.8113.8412.4113.6012.0412.78124.59
7Gonzales, DanRAOO12.1211.8912.2812.3810.9512.6616.0313.7812.3013.08127.47
8Williamson, RonRROO11.1013.6012.3013.4810.9312.7914.1515.4912.9211.61128.37
9Gage, DanRAOO12.1311.3714.8713.0013.2111.6618.3711.8918.6111.10136.21
10Oppelt, CaseyRAOO13.6114.7713.4114.4210.8114.0915.2514.5013.1613.10137.12
11Bonetto, AndyRAOO21.8610.0512.7012.5711.0411.1915.7012.0023.1811.96142.25
12Tognazzini, JamesRAOO20.8312.8616.3414.2811.6310.5514.7614.6614.2312.55142.69
13Marshall, BillRAOO15.4015.8317.4517.7914.5615.6415.9017.6516.0613.75160.03
14Durling, ScottRAOO15.6417.0717.3814.8115.9614.9813.0716.5220.5519.03165.01
15Quesada, GaryRAOO16.5120.5415.6617.4116.9116.2217.2217.6014.8515.07167.99
16Hopkins, CharlieRALO11.5324.5211.6520.8720.2615.0916.3718.5515.0116.99170.84
17Bocock, LarryRAOO18.5211.6414.9115.4917.4114.4016.4121.7139.9917.33187.81
18Wiencek, WendyRAOO22.1715.4124.2815.8422.7815.5320.9115.4520.9115.96189.24
19Henry, BillRAOO22.1921.4526.1319.9217.3817.6823.8020.5020.8925.78215.72
20Bradshaw, CharlesRRLO33.6047.8326.0248.6528.0539.6534.5431.4534.7558.79383.33
Category 2 - Stl Chlg
1Hensley, SeanRAORO9.6813.279.9010.158.939.4612.8912.639.5510.53106.99
2Messina, WarrenRRLO17.2920.0714.2517.6815.5117.4915.2816.9715.9721.06171.57

 Wheel Burners                  
 02-May-20                  
 Stage                  
 Category Reference                  
1- RCSA2- Stl Chlg                
 Stage 1- H1  Stage 2- R1  Stage 3- H2
PlNameTypeDivCatStg 1 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 2 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 3
1Guenther, SteveRAOO19.26 1Guenther, SteveRAOO19.41 1Guenther, SteveRAOO19.79
2Hensley, SeanRAORO29.68 2Skelton, RhondaRAOO19.60 2Hensley, SeanRAORO29.90
3Williamson, RonRROO111.10 3Bonetto, AndyRAOO110.05 3Skelton, RhondaRAOO111.14
4Skelton, RhondaRAOO111.22 4Hughes, SeanRAOO110.96 4Hall, DanRALO111.45
5Blowers, JamesRAOO111.36 5Gage, DanRAOO111.37 5Hopkins, CharlieRALO111.65
6Hopkins, CharlieRALO111.53 6Bocock, LarryRAOO111.64 6Hughes, SeanRAOO112.21
7Hughes, SeanRAOO111.79 7Gonzales, DanRAOO111.89 7Gonzales, DanRAOO112.28
8Gonzales, DanRAOO112.12 8Schachterle, MarkRAOO111.93 8Williamson, RonRROO112.30
9Gage, DanRAOO112.13 9Hall, DanRALO112.26 9Schachterle, MarkRAOO112.46
10Schachterle, MarkRAOO112.20 10Blowers, JamesRAOO112.48 10Bonetto, AndyRAOO112.70
11Hall, DanRALO112.40 11Tognazzini, JamesRAOO112.86 11Blowers, JamesRAOO112.84
12Oppelt, CaseyRAOO113.61 12Hensley, SeanRAORO213.27 12Oppelt, CaseyRAOO113.41
13Marshall, BillRAOO115.40 13Williamson, RonRROO113.60 13Messina, WarrenRRLO214.25
14Durling, ScottRAOO115.64 14Oppelt, CaseyRAOO114.77 14Gage, DanRAOO114.87
15Quesada, GaryRAOO116.51 15Wiencek, WendyRAOO115.41 15Bocock, LarryRAOO114.91
16Messina, WarrenRRLO217.29 16Marshall, BillRAOO115.83 16Quesada, GaryRAOO115.66
17Bocock, LarryRAOO118.52 17Durling, ScottRAOO117.07 17Tognazzini, JamesRAOO116.34
18Tognazzini, JamesRAOO120.83 18Messina, WarrenRRLO220.07 18Durling, ScottRAOO117.38
19Bonetto, AndyRAOO121.86 19Quesada, GaryRAOO120.54 19Marshall, BillRAOO117.45
20Wiencek, WendyRAOO122.17 20Henry, BillRAOO121.45 20Wiencek, WendyRAOO124.28
21Henry, BillRAOO122.19 21Hopkins, CharlieRALO124.52 21Bradshaw, CharlesRRLO126.02
22Bradshaw, CharlesRRLO133.60 22Bradshaw, CharlesRRLO147.83 22Henry, BillRAOO126.13

 Stage 4- R2  Stage 5- H3  Stage 6- R3
PlNameTypeDivCatStg 4 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 5 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 6
1Guenther, SteveRAOO19.28 1Skelton, RhondaRAOO18.71 1Guenther, SteveRAOO19.16
2Hensley, SeanRAORO210.15 2Hensley, SeanRAORO28.93 2Hensley, SeanRAORO29.46
3Skelton, RhondaRAOO110.41 3Guenther, SteveRAOO19.52 3Schachterle, MarkRAOO110.29
4Schachterle, MarkRAOO111.11 4Hughes, SeanRAOO19.97 4Tognazzini, JamesRAOO110.55
5Hall, DanRALO111.26 5Blowers, JamesRAOO110.81 5Hughes, SeanRAOO110.61
6Gonzales, DanRAOO112.38 6Oppelt, CaseyRAOO110.81 6Skelton, RhondaRAOO111.08
7Blowers, JamesRAOO112.43 7Williamson, RonRROO110.93 7Bonetto, AndyRAOO111.19
8Bonetto, AndyRAOO112.57 8Gonzales, DanRAOO110.95 8Hall, DanRALO111.40
9Gage, DanRAOO113.00 9Bonetto, AndyRAOO111.04 9Gage, DanRAOO111.66
10Williamson, RonRROO113.48 10Tognazzini, JamesRAOO111.63 10Gonzales, DanRAOO112.66
11Hughes, SeanRAOO113.55 11Hall, DanRALO111.74 11Williamson, RonRROO112.79
12Tognazzini, JamesRAOO114.28 12Gage, DanRAOO113.21 12Blowers, JamesRAOO113.84
13Oppelt, CaseyRAOO114.42 13Marshall, BillRAOO114.56 13Oppelt, CaseyRAOO114.09
14Durling, ScottRAOO114.81 14Schachterle, MarkRAOO114.75 14Bocock, LarryRAOO114.40
15Bocock, LarryRAOO115.49 15Messina, WarrenRRLO215.51 15Durling, ScottRAOO114.98
16Wiencek, WendyRAOO115.84 16Durling, ScottRAOO115.96 16Hopkins, CharlieRALO115.09
17Quesada, GaryRAOO117.41 17Quesada, GaryRAOO116.91 17Wiencek, WendyRAOO115.53
18Messina, WarrenRRLO217.68 18Henry, BillRAOO117.38 18Marshall, BillRAOO115.64
19Marshall, BillRAOO117.79 19Bocock, LarryRAOO117.41 19Quesada, GaryRAOO116.22
20Henry, BillRAOO119.92 20Hopkins, CharlieRALO120.26 20Messina, WarrenRRLO217.49
21Hopkins, CharlieRALO120.87 21Wiencek, WendyRAOO122.78 21Henry, BillRAOO117.68
22Bradshaw, CharlesRRLO148.65 22Bradshaw, CharlesRRLO128.05 22Bradshaw, CharlesRRLO139.65

 Stage 7- H4  Stage 8- R4  Stage 9- H5
PlNameTypeDivCatStg 7 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 8 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 9
1Guenther, SteveRAOO19.78 1Guenther, SteveRAOO110.47 1Hensley, SeanRAORO29.55
2Blowers, JamesRAOO112.41 2Hughes, SeanRAOO111.10 2Guenther, SteveRAOO19.92
3Schachterle, MarkRAOO112.42 3Gage, DanRAOO111.89 3Skelton, RhondaRAOO110.31
4Hensley, SeanRAORO212.89 4Bonetto, AndyRAOO112.00 4Blowers, JamesRAOO112.04
5Hall, DanRALO112.96 5Schachterle, MarkRAOO112.09 5Gonzales, DanRAOO112.30
6Durling, ScottRAOO113.07 6Hall, DanRALO112.60 6Hughes, SeanRAOO112.89
7Williamson, RonRROO114.15 7Hensley, SeanRAORO212.63 7Williamson, RonRROO112.92
8Hughes, SeanRAOO114.71 8Skelton, RhondaRAOO113.01 8Oppelt, CaseyRAOO113.16
9Tognazzini, JamesRAOO114.76 9Blowers, JamesRAOO113.60 9Hall, DanRALO113.95
10Oppelt, CaseyRAOO115.25 10Gonzales, DanRAOO113.78 10Schachterle, MarkRAOO114.22
11Messina, WarrenRRLO215.28 11Oppelt, CaseyRAOO114.50 11Tognazzini, JamesRAOO114.23
12Skelton, RhondaRAOO115.33 12Tognazzini, JamesRAOO114.66 12Quesada, GaryRAOO114.85
13Bonetto, AndyRAOO115.70 13Wiencek, WendyRAOO115.45 13Hopkins, CharlieRALO115.01
14Marshall, BillRAOO115.90 14Williamson, RonRROO115.49 14Messina, WarrenRRLO215.97
15Gonzales, DanRAOO116.03 15Durling, ScottRAOO116.52 15Marshall, BillRAOO116.06
16Hopkins, CharlieRALO116.37 16Messina, WarrenRRLO216.97 16Gage, DanRAOO118.61
17Bocock, LarryRAOO116.41 17Quesada, GaryRAOO117.60 17Durling, ScottRAOO120.55
18Quesada, GaryRAOO117.22 18Marshall, BillRAOO117.65 18Henry, BillRAOO120.89
19Gage, DanRAOO118.37 19Hopkins, CharlieRALO118.55 19Wiencek, WendyRAOO120.91
20Wiencek, WendyRAOO120.91 20Henry, BillRAOO120.50 20Bonetto, AndyRAOO123.18
21Henry, BillRAOO123.80 21Bocock, LarryRAOO121.71 21Bradshaw, CharlesRRLO134.75
22Bradshaw, CharlesRRLO134.54 22Bradshaw, CharlesRRLO131.45 22Bocock, LarryRAOO139.99

 Stage 10- R5
PlNameTypeDivCatStg 10
1Guenther, SteveRAOO110.23
2Hughes, SeanRAOO110.39
3Hensley, SeanRAORO210.53
4Gage, DanRAOO111.10
5Williamson, RonRROO111.61
6Hall, DanRALO111.71
7Schachterle, MarkRAOO111.75
8Skelton, RhondaRAOO111.84
9Bonetto, AndyRAOO111.96
10Tognazzini, JamesRAOO112.55
11Blowers, JamesRAOO112.78
12Gonzales, DanRAOO113.08
13Oppelt, CaseyRAOO113.10
14Marshall, BillRAOO113.75
15Quesada, GaryRAOO115.07
16Wiencek, WendyRAOO115.96
17Hopkins, CharlieRALO116.99
18Bocock, LarryRAOO117.33
19Durling, ScottRAOO119.03
20Messina, WarrenRRLO221.06
21Henry, BillRAOO125.78
22Bradshaw, CharlesRRLO158.79

  Wheel Burners          
  02-May-20          
  Handgun   1- H17- H4 
  Category Reference    3- H29- H5
 1- RCSA2- Stl Chlg   5- H3
PlClNameTypeDivCatStg1Stg3Stg5Stg7Stg9TotalL%
1MGuenther, SteveRAOO19.269.799.529.789.9248.27100.00
2AHensley, SeanRAORO29.689.908.9312.899.5550.9594.74
3ASkelton, RhondaRAOO111.2211.148.7115.3310.3156.7185.12
4ABlowers, JamesRAOO111.3612.8410.8112.4112.0459.4681.18
5BWilliamson, RonRROO111.1012.3010.9314.1512.9261.4078.62
6BHughes, SeanRAOO111.7912.219.9714.7112.8961.5778.40
7BHall, DanRALO112.4011.4511.7412.9613.9562.5077.23
8BGonzales, DanRAOO112.1212.2810.9516.0312.3063.6875.80
9BSchachterle, MarkRAOO112.2012.4614.7512.4214.2266.0573.08
10BOppelt, CaseyRAOO113.6113.4110.8115.2513.1666.2472.87
11BHopkins, CharlieRALO111.5311.6520.2616.3715.0174.8264.51
12BGage, DanRAOO112.1314.8713.2118.3718.6177.1962.53
13BTognazzini, JamesRAOO120.8316.3411.6314.7614.2377.7962.05
14BMessina, WarrenRRLO217.2914.2515.5115.2815.9778.3061.65
15BMarshall, BillRAOO115.4017.4514.5615.9016.0679.3760.82
16CQuesada, GaryRAOO116.5115.6616.9117.2214.8581.1559.48
17CDurling, ScottRAOO115.6417.3815.9613.0720.5582.6058.44
18CBonetto, AndyRAOO121.8612.7011.0415.7023.1884.4857.14
19CBocock, LarryRAOO118.5214.9117.4116.4139.99107.2445.01
20CHenry, BillRAOO122.1926.1317.3823.8020.89110.3943.73
21CWiencek, WendyRAOO122.1724.2822.7820.9120.91111.0543.47
22DBradshaw, CharlesRRLO133.6026.0228.0534.5434.75156.9630.75

  Wheel Burners          
  02-May-20          
  Rifle   2- R18- R4 
  Category Reference    4- R210- R5
 1- RCSA2- Stl Chlg   6- R3
PlClNameTypeDivCatStg2Stg4Stg6Stg8Stg10TotalL%
1MGuenther, SteveRAOO19.419.289.1610.4710.2348.55100.00
2ASkelton, RhondaRAOO19.6010.4111.0813.0111.8455.9486.79
3AHensley, SeanRAORO213.2710.159.4612.6310.5356.0486.63
4AHughes, SeanRAOO110.9613.5510.6111.1010.3956.6185.76
5ASchachterle, MarkRAOO111.9311.1110.2912.0911.7557.1784.92
6ABonetto, AndyRAOO110.0512.5711.1912.0011.9657.7784.04
7AGage, DanRAOO111.3713.0011.6611.8911.1059.0282.26
8AHall, DanRALO112.2611.2611.4012.6011.7159.2381.97
9BGonzales, DanRAOO111.8912.3812.6613.7813.0863.7976.11
10BTognazzini, JamesRAOO112.8614.2810.5514.6612.5564.9074.81
11BBlowers, JamesRAOO112.4812.4313.8413.6012.7865.1374.54
12BWilliamson, RonRROO113.6013.4812.7915.4911.6166.9772.50
13BOppelt, CaseyRAOO114.7714.4214.0914.5013.1070.8868.50
14BWiencek, WendyRAOO115.4115.8415.5315.4515.9678.1962.09
15BBocock, LarryRAOO111.6415.4914.4021.7117.3380.5760.26
16BMarshall, BillRAOO115.8317.7915.6417.6513.7580.6660.19
17CDurling, ScottRAOO117.0714.8114.9816.5219.0382.4158.91
18CQuesada, GaryRAOO120.5417.4116.2217.6015.0786.8455.91
19CMessina, WarrenRRLO220.0717.6817.4916.9721.0693.2752.05
20CHopkins, CharlieRALO124.5220.8715.0918.5516.9996.0250.56
21CHenry, BillRAOO121.4519.9217.6820.5025.78105.3346.09
22DBradshaw, CharlesRRLO147.8348.6539.6531.4558.79226.3721.45



Home  

This page was last modified on 3 May 20