Most recent match results.
For prior monthly results this year see the Calendar page.
For prior years use the Archives tab in the menu bar.
Current Practiscore Results

 

  Wheel Burners               
  01-Aug-00               
  Overall               
  Category Reference   1- H14- R27- H410- R5
 1- RCSA3- SC Rfl  2- R15- H38- R4
 2- SC Pstl4- 2 Gun CF   3- H26- R39- H5 
PlClNameTypeDivCatStg 1Stg 2Stg 3Stg 4Stg 5Stg 6Stg 7Stg 8Stg 9Stg 10TotalL%
1MSkelton, RhondaRAOO19.9311.3410.3310.9012.1112.1214.6015.7112.0011.79120.83100.00
2MHall, DanRALL110.5311.0613.0812.0713.7211.9115.9812.2213.7013.19127.46100.00
3ATognazzini, JamesRAOO114.1411.9412.8712.2914.2512.9516.6917.2314.5813.05139.9986.31
4ALevakis, PeterRAOO112.3613.9214.4814.4312.1113.7516.8414.4713.5514.81140.7285.87
5BHopkins, CharlieRALL115.8213.5012.7215.2717.3018.9819.5614.6720.3516.78164.9577.27
6BLeatherman, LeeRALL112.5614.8011.9612.8813.0317.5214.3224.1020.1826.10167.4576.12
7BGrewal, JuddRAOO116.6615.2517.4314.7717.0218.0715.7019.7215.5920.30170.5170.86
8BHickman, MarkRAOO116.6314.6119.3612.3117.7918.0419.6118.5518.2617.92173.0869.81
9BMessina, WarrenRRLL218.0220.9514.0319.5714.7223.3320.6521.7215.0917.57185.6568.66
10BDiaz, CheryleRAORO315.7117.2411.8216.6618.1922.6220.7522.9916.8426.81189.6363.72
11BHartenstine, MikeRALRL313.5515.6612.7118.6616.1616.3311.0215.3721.7848.62189.8667.13
12BNajaryan, JackRAOO424.5315.3617.8614.6922.3617.3628.5417.4020.2117.20195.5161.80
13CBrooks, PatRRLL121.0321.2919.3119.2719.3418.7023.1129.4723.2222.16216.9058.76
14CLeatherman, JacobRALL121.3219.0116.9715.6420.0618.7531.5719.6219.4842.75225.1756.61
15CGrewal, TracyRAOO125.6918.9030.3820.3731.7727.9927.4726.4834.2126.84270.1044.74
16DHartenstine, AmberRALL217.2219.6617.9625.9617.1976.5496.5834.3128.0330.64364.0935.01
17DBradshaw, CharlesRRLL128.0939.0334.8332.7837.8339.0240.2036.5932.5755.05375.9933.90

 Wheel Burners  1- H14- R27- H410- R5
 01-Aug-00   2- R15- H38- R4
 Special Categories    3- H26- R39- H5
PlNameTypeDivStg 1Stg 2Stg 3Stg 4Stg 5Stg 6Stg 7Stg 8Stg 9Stg 10Total
Category 1 - RCSA
1Skelton, RhondaRAOO9.9311.3410.3310.9012.1112.1214.6015.7112.0011.79120.83
2Hall, DanRALL10.5311.0613.0812.0713.7211.9115.9812.2213.7013.19127.46
3Tognazzini, JamesRAOO14.1411.9412.8712.2914.2512.9516.6917.2314.5813.05139.99
4Levakis, PeterRAOO12.3613.9214.4814.4312.1113.7516.8414.4713.5514.81140.72
5Hopkins, CharlieRALL15.8213.5012.7215.2717.3018.9819.5614.6720.3516.78164.95
6Leatherman, LeeRALL12.5614.8011.9612.8813.0317.5214.3224.1020.1826.10167.45
7Grewal, JuddRAOO16.6615.2517.4314.7717.0218.0715.7019.7215.5920.30170.51
8Hickman, MarkRAOO16.6314.6119.3612.3117.7918.0419.6118.5518.2617.92173.08
9Brooks, PatRRLL21.0321.2919.3119.2719.3418.7023.1129.4723.2222.16216.90
10Leatherman, JacobRALL21.3219.0116.9715.6420.0618.7531.5719.6219.4842.75225.17
11Grewal, TracyRAOO25.6918.9030.3820.3731.7727.9927.4726.4834.2126.84270.10
12Bradshaw, CharlesRRLL28.0939.0334.8332.7837.8339.0240.2036.5932.5755.05375.99
Category 2 - SC Pstl
1Messina, WarrenRRLL18.0220.9514.0319.5714.7223.3320.6521.7215.0917.57185.65
2Hartenstine, AmberRALL17.2219.6617.9625.9617.1976.5496.5834.3128.0330.64364.09
Category 3 - SC Rfl
1Diaz, CheryleRAORO15.7117.2411.8216.6618.1922.6220.7522.9916.8426.81189.63
2Hartenstine, MikeRALRL13.5515.6612.7118.6616.1616.3311.0215.3721.7848.62189.86
Category 4 - 2 Gun CF
1Najaryan, JackRAOO24.5315.3617.8614.6922.3617.3628.5417.4020.2117.20195.51

 Wheel Burners                  
 01-Aug-00                  
 Stage                  
 Category Reference                  
1- RCSA3- SC Rfl                
2- SC Pstl4- 2 Gun CF                
 Stage 1- H1  Stage 2- R1  Stage 3- H2
PlNameTypeDivCatStg 1 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 2 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 3
1Skelton, RhondaRAOO19.93 1Hall, DanRALL111.06 1Skelton, RhondaRAOO110.33
2Hall, DanRALL110.53 2Skelton, RhondaRAOO111.34 2Diaz, CheryleRAORO311.82
3Levakis, PeterRAOO112.36 3Tognazzini, JamesRAOO111.94 3Leatherman, LeeRALL111.96
4Leatherman, LeeRALL112.56 4Hopkins, CharlieRALL113.50 4Hartenstine, MikeRALRL312.71
5Hartenstine, MikeRALRL313.55 5Levakis, PeterRAOO113.92 5Hopkins, CharlieRALL112.72
6Tognazzini, JamesRAOO114.14 6Hickman, MarkRAOO114.61 6Tognazzini, JamesRAOO112.87
7Diaz, CheryleRAORO315.71 7Leatherman, LeeRALL114.80 7Hall, DanRALL113.08
8Hopkins, CharlieRALL115.82 8Grewal, JuddRAOO115.25 8Messina, WarrenRRLL214.03
9Hickman, MarkRAOO116.63 9Najaryan, JackRAOO415.36 9Levakis, PeterRAOO114.48
10Grewal, JuddRAOO116.66 10Hartenstine, MikeRALRL315.66 10Leatherman, JacobRALL116.97
11Hartenstine, AmberRALL217.22 11Diaz, CheryleRAORO317.24 11Grewal, JuddRAOO117.43
12Messina, WarrenRRLL218.02 12Grewal, TracyRAOO118.90 12Najaryan, JackRAOO417.86
13Brooks, PatRRLL121.03 13Leatherman, JacobRALL119.01 13Hartenstine, AmberRALL217.96
14Leatherman, JacobRALL121.32 14Hartenstine, AmberRALL219.66 14Brooks, PatRRLL119.31
15Najaryan, JackRAOO424.53 15Messina, WarrenRRLL220.95 15Hickman, MarkRAOO119.36
16Grewal, TracyRAOO125.69 16Brooks, PatRRLL121.29 16Grewal, TracyRAOO130.38
17Bradshaw, CharlesRRLL128.09 17Bradshaw, CharlesRRLL139.03 17Bradshaw, CharlesRRLL134.83

 Stage 4- R2  Stage 5- H3  Stage 6- R3
PlNameTypeDivCatStg 4 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 5 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 6
1Skelton, RhondaRAOO110.90 1Skelton, RhondaRAOO112.11 1Hall, DanRALL111.91
2Hall, DanRALL112.07 2Levakis, PeterRAOO112.11 2Skelton, RhondaRAOO112.12
3Tognazzini, JamesRAOO112.29 3Leatherman, LeeRALL113.03 3Tognazzini, JamesRAOO112.95
4Hickman, MarkRAOO112.31 4Hall, DanRALL113.72 4Levakis, PeterRAOO113.75
5Leatherman, LeeRALL112.88 5Tognazzini, JamesRAOO114.25 5Hartenstine, MikeRALRL316.33
6Levakis, PeterRAOO114.43 6Messina, WarrenRRLL214.72 6Najaryan, JackRAOO417.36
7Najaryan, JackRAOO414.69 7Hartenstine, MikeRALRL316.16 7Leatherman, LeeRALL117.52
8Grewal, JuddRAOO114.77 8Grewal, JuddRAOO117.02 8Hickman, MarkRAOO118.04
9Hopkins, CharlieRALL115.27 9Hartenstine, AmberRALL217.19 9Grewal, JuddRAOO118.07
10Leatherman, JacobRALL115.64 10Hopkins, CharlieRALL117.30 10Brooks, PatRRLL118.70
11Diaz, CheryleRAORO316.66 11Hickman, MarkRAOO117.79 11Leatherman, JacobRALL118.75
12Hartenstine, MikeRALRL318.66 12Diaz, CheryleRAORO318.19 12Hopkins, CharlieRALL118.98
13Brooks, PatRRLL119.27 13Brooks, PatRRLL119.34 13Diaz, CheryleRAORO322.62
14Messina, WarrenRRLL219.57 14Leatherman, JacobRALL120.06 14Messina, WarrenRRLL223.33
15Grewal, TracyRAOO120.37 15Najaryan, JackRAOO422.36 15Grewal, TracyRAOO127.99
16Hartenstine, AmberRALL225.96 16Grewal, TracyRAOO131.77 16Bradshaw, CharlesRRLL139.02
17Bradshaw, CharlesRRLL132.78 17Bradshaw, CharlesRRLL137.83 17Hartenstine, AmberRALL276.54

 Stage 7- H4  Stage 8- R4  Stage 9- H5
PlNameTypeDivCatStg 7 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 8 PlNameTypeDivCatStg 9
1Hartenstine, MikeRALRL311.02 1Hall, DanRALL112.22 1Skelton, RhondaRAOO112.00
2Leatherman, LeeRALL114.32 2Levakis, PeterRAOO114.47 2Levakis, PeterRAOO113.55
3Skelton, RhondaRAOO114.60 3Hopkins, CharlieRALL114.67 3Hall, DanRALL113.70
4Grewal, JuddRAOO115.70 4Hartenstine, MikeRALRL315.37 4Tognazzini, JamesRAOO114.58
5Hall, DanRALL115.98 5Skelton, RhondaRAOO115.71 5Messina, WarrenRRLL215.09
6Tognazzini, JamesRAOO116.69 6Tognazzini, JamesRAOO117.23 6Grewal, JuddRAOO115.59
7Levakis, PeterRAOO116.84 7Najaryan, JackRAOO417.40 7Diaz, CheryleRAORO316.84
8Hopkins, CharlieRALL119.56 8Hickman, MarkRAOO118.55 8Hickman, MarkRAOO118.26
9Hickman, MarkRAOO119.61 9Leatherman, JacobRALL119.62 9Leatherman, JacobRALL119.48
10Messina, WarrenRRLL220.65 10Grewal, JuddRAOO119.72 10Leatherman, LeeRALL120.18
11Diaz, CheryleRAORO320.75 11Messina, WarrenRRLL221.72 11Najaryan, JackRAOO420.21
12Brooks, PatRRLL123.11 12Diaz, CheryleRAORO322.99 12Hopkins, CharlieRALL120.35
13Grewal, TracyRAOO127.47 13Leatherman, LeeRALL124.10 13Hartenstine, MikeRALRL321.78
14Najaryan, JackRAOO428.54 14Grewal, TracyRAOO126.48 14Brooks, PatRRLL123.22
15Leatherman, JacobRALL131.57 15Brooks, PatRRLL129.47 15Hartenstine, AmberRALL228.03
16Bradshaw, CharlesRRLL140.20 16Hartenstine, AmberRALL234.31 16Bradshaw, CharlesRRLL132.57
17Hartenstine, AmberRALL296.58 17Bradshaw, CharlesRRLL136.59 17Grewal, TracyRAOO134.21

 Stage 10- R5
PlNameTypeDivCatStg 10
1Skelton, RhondaRAOO111.79
2Tognazzini, JamesRAOO113.05
3Hall, DanRALL113.19
4Levakis, PeterRAOO114.81
5Hopkins, CharlieRALL116.78
6Najaryan, JackRAOO417.20
7Messina, WarrenRRLL217.57
8Hickman, MarkRAOO117.92
9Grewal, JuddRAOO120.30
10Brooks, PatRRLL122.16
11Leatherman, LeeRALL126.10
12Diaz, CheryleRAORO326.81
13Grewal, TracyRAOO126.84
14Hartenstine, AmberRALL230.64
15Leatherman, JacobRALL142.75
16Hartenstine, MikeRALRL348.62
17Bradshaw, CharlesRRLL155.05

  Wheel Burners          
  01-Aug-00          
  Handgun          
  Category Reference   1- H17- H4 
 1- RCSA3- SC Rfl  3- H29- H5
 2- SC Pstl4- 2 Gun CF   5- H3
PlClNameTypeDivCatStg1Stg3Stg5Stg7Stg9TotalL%
1MSkelton, RhondaRAOO19.9310.3312.1114.6012.0058.97100.00
2MHall, DanRALL110.5313.0813.7215.9813.7067.01100.00
3ALevakis, PeterRAOO112.3614.4812.1116.8413.5569.3485.04
4ALeatherman, LeeRALL112.5611.9613.0314.3220.1872.0593.00
5ATognazzini, JamesRAOO114.1412.8714.2516.6914.5872.5381.30
6AHartenstine, MikeRALRL313.5512.7116.1611.0221.7875.2289.09
7BGrewal, JuddRAOO116.6617.4317.0215.7015.5982.4071.57
8AMessina, WarrenRRLL218.0214.0314.7220.6515.0982.5181.21
9BDiaz, CheryleRAORO315.7111.8218.1920.7516.8483.3170.78
10BHopkins, CharlieRALL115.8212.7217.3019.5620.3585.7578.15
11BHickman, MarkRAOO116.6319.3617.7919.6118.2691.6564.34
12BBrooks, PatRRLL121.0319.3119.3423.1123.22106.0163.21
13BLeatherman, JacobRALL121.3216.9720.0631.5719.48109.4061.25
14CNajaryan, JackRAOO424.5317.8622.3628.5420.21113.5051.96
15DGrewal, TracyRAOO125.6930.3831.7727.4734.21149.5239.44
16DBradshaw, CharlesRRLL128.0934.8337.8340.2032.57173.5238.62
17DHartenstine, AmberRALL217.2217.9617.1996.5828.03176.9837.86

  Wheel Burners          
  01-Aug-00          
  Rifle          
  Category Reference   2- R18- R4 
 1- RCSA3- SC Rfl  4- R210- R5
 2- SC Pstl4- 2 Gun CF   6- R3
PlClNameTypeDivCatStg2Stg4Stg6Stg8Stg10TotalL%
1MHall, DanRALL111.0612.0711.9112.2213.1960.45100.00
2MSkelton, RhondaRAOO111.3410.9012.1215.7111.7961.86100.00
3ATognazzini, JamesRAOO111.9412.2912.9517.2313.0567.4691.70
4ALevakis, PeterRAOO113.9214.4313.7514.4714.8171.3886.66
5BHopkins, CharlieRALL113.5015.2718.9814.6716.7879.2076.33
6BHickman, MarkRAOO114.6112.3118.0418.5517.9281.4375.97
7BNajaryan, JackRAOO415.3614.6917.3617.4017.2082.0175.43
8BGrewal, JuddRAOO115.2514.7718.0719.7220.3088.1170.21
9BLeatherman, LeeRALL114.8012.8817.5224.1026.1095.4063.36
10CMessina, WarrenRRLL220.9519.5723.3321.7217.57103.1458.61
11CDiaz, CheryleRAORO317.2416.6622.6222.9926.81106.3258.18
12CBrooks, PatRRLL121.2919.2718.7029.4722.16110.8954.51
13CHartenstine, MikeRALRL315.6618.6616.3315.3748.62114.6452.73
14CLeatherman, JacobRALL119.0115.6418.7519.6242.75115.7752.22
15CGrewal, TracyRAOO118.9020.3727.9926.4826.84120.5851.30
16DHartenstine, AmberRALL219.6625.9676.5434.3130.64187.1132.31
17DBradshaw, CharlesRRLL139.0332.7839.0236.5955.05202.4729.86



Home  

This page was last modified on 2 Aug 20