Most recent match results.
For prior monthly results this year see the Calendar page.
For prior years use the Archives tab in the menu bar.
Download the current Practiscore zip file

 

    Wheel Burners       1- Speed Racer(CS2) 4- Oil Field  
    18-Nov-17         2- Dog Leg 5- Quick Stop
    Overall           3- F&N
  L   I                  
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Brockway, Bryan B CA2133 L 29.27 38.53 33.00 45.20 17.19 163.19 100.00
2 M Hall, Dan U CA9634 L 31.16 50.68 31.00 43.71 16.45 173.00 94.33
3 GM Frazier, Scott M LUT2590 C 32.57 38.48 52.00 44.05 15.78 182.88 100.00
4 GM Levakis , Pete B CA147 O 28.94 40.34 47.00 55.26 16.57 188.11 100.00
5 A Loeb, Peter(SA) U CA2712 L 35.81 37.68 61.00 43.40 17.83 195.72 83.38
6 A Goodness, Joey A CA1277 L 32.96 53.77 34.00 51.77 24.33 196.83 82.91
7 M Williamson, Ron A LCA98 O 38.01 47.42 61.00 45.52 16.40 208.35 90.29
8 B Messina, Warren C LCA1599 L 43.57 53.95 57.00 51.72 20.50 226.74 71.97
9 A Shumate, Corey B CA3414 C 34.75 50.75 56.00 58.27 27.03 226.80 80.63
10 B Yoshimura, Cedric A CA40 L 36.35 80.19 61.00 56.72 22.70 256.96 63.51
11 C Cutforth, Chuck D CA2332 O 47.26 85.30 86.00 68.49 27.41 314.46 59.82
12 C Hunley, Kathryn C CA2955 C 45.59 103.77 87.00 68.58 37.88 342.82 53.35
13 D Rungaldier, Harry C CA9826 L 62.32 122.28 102.00 78.35 35.43 400.38 40.76
14 D Hunley, Robert D CA2954 L 56.59 137.25 96.00 88.40 36.59 414.83 39.34

    Wheel Burners     1- Speed Racer(CS2) 4- Oil Field  
    18-Nov-17       2- Dog Leg 5- Quick Stop
    Open         3- F&N
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Levakis , Pete B CA147 28.94 40.34 47.00 55.26 16.57 188.11 100.00
2 M Williamson, Ron A LCA98 38.01 47.42 61.00 45.52 16.40 208.35 90.29
3 C Cutforth, Chuck D CA2332 47.26 85.30 86.00 68.49 27.41 314.46 59.82

    Wheel Burners     1- Speed Racer(CS2) 4- Oil Field  
    18-Nov-17       2- Dog Leg 5- Quick Stop
    Limited         3- F&N
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Brockway, Bryan B CA2133 29.27 38.53 33.00 45.20 17.19 163.19 100.00
2 M Hall, Dan U CA9634 31.16 50.68 31.00 43.71 16.45 173.00 94.33
3 A Loeb, Peter(SA) U CA2712 35.81 37.68 61.00 43.40 17.83 195.72 83.38
4 A Goodness, Joey A CA1277 32.96 53.77 34.00 51.77 24.33 196.83 82.91
5 B Messina, Warren C LCA1599 43.57 53.95 57.00 51.72 20.50 226.74 71.97
6 B Yoshimura, Cedric A CA40 36.35 80.19 61.00 56.72 22.70 256.96 63.51
7 D Rungaldier, Harry C CA9826 62.32 122.28 102.00 78.35 35.43 400.38 40.76
8 D Hunley, Robert D CA2954 56.59 137.25 96.00 88.40 36.59 414.83 39.34

    Wheel Burners     1- Speed Racer(CS2) 4- Oil Field  
    18-Nov-17       2- Dog Leg 5- Quick Stop
    Classic         3- F&N
  L   I                
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
1 GM Frazier, Scott M LUT2590 32.57 38.48 52.00 44.05 15.78 182.88 100.00
2 A Shumate, Corey B CA3414 34.75 50.75 56.00 58.27 27.03 226.80 80.63
3 C Hunley, Kathryn C CA2955 45.59 103.77 87.00 68.58 37.88 342.82 53.35

  Wheel Burners   1- Speed Racer(CS2) 4- Oil Field  
  18-Nov-17     2- Dog Leg 5- Quick Stop
  ICORE Class       3- F&N
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Total L%
ICORE Class - M
Classic
1 Frazier, Scott LUT2590 32.57 38.48 52.00 44.05 15.78 182.88 100.00
ICORE Class - A
Open
1 Williamson, Ron LCA98 38.01 47.42 61.00 45.52 16.40 208.35 90.29
Limited
1 Goodness, Joey CA1277 32.96 53.77 34.00 51.77 24.33 196.83 82.91
2 Yoshimura, Cedric CA40 36.35 80.19 61.00 56.72 22.70 256.96 63.51
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Levakis , Pete CA147 28.94 40.34 47.00 55.26 16.57 188.11 100.00
Limited
1 Brockway, Bryan CA2133 29.27 38.53 33.00 45.20 17.19 163.19 100.00
Classic
1 Shumate, Corey CA3414 34.75 50.75 56.00 58.27 27.03 226.80 80.63
ICORE Class - C
Limited
1 Messina, Warren LCA1599 43.57 53.95 57.00 51.72 20.50 226.74 71.97
2 Rungaldier, Harry CA9826 62.32 122.28 102.00 78.35 35.43 400.38 40.76
Classic
1 Hunley, Kathryn CA2955 45.59 103.77 87.00 68.58 37.88 342.82 53.35
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Cutforth, Chuck CA2332 47.26 85.30 86.00 68.49 27.41 314.46 59.82
Limited
1 Hunley, Robert CA2954 56.59 137.25 96.00 88.40 36.59 414.83 39.34
ICORE Class - U
Limited
1 Hall, Dan CA9634 31.16 50.68 31.00 43.71 16.45 173.00 94.33
2 Loeb, Peter(SA) CA2712 35.81 37.68 61.00 43.40 17.83 195.72 83.38

  Wheel Burners                        
  18-Nov-17                        
  Stage                        
  Stage 1- Speed Racer(CS2)     Stage 2- Dog Leg     Stage 3- F&N
Pl Name Div Stg 1   Pl Name Div Stg 2   Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Levakis , Pete O 28.94   1 Loeb, Peter(SA) L 37.68   1 Hall, Dan L 31.00
2 Brockway, Bryan L 29.27   2 Frazier, Scott C 38.48   2 Brockway, Bryan L 33.00
3 Hall, Dan L 31.16   3 Brockway, Bryan L 38.53   3 Goodness, Joey L 34.00
4 Frazier, Scott C 32.57   4 Levakis , Pete O 40.34   4 Levakis , Pete O 47.00
5 Goodness, Joey L 32.96   5 Williamson, Ron O 47.42   5 Frazier, Scott C 52.00
6 Shumate, Corey C 34.75   6 Hall, Dan L 50.68   6 Shumate, Corey C 56.00
7 Loeb, Peter(SA) L 35.81   7 Shumate, Corey C 50.75   7 Messina, Warren L 57.00
8 Yoshimura, Cedric L 36.35   8 Goodness, Joey L 53.77   8 Loeb, Peter(SA) L 61.00
9 Williamson, Ron O 38.01   9 Messina, Warren L 53.95   9 Yoshimura, Cedric L 61.00
10 Messina, Warren L 43.57   10 Yoshimura, Cedric L 80.19   10 Williamson, Ron O 61.00
11 Hunley, Kathryn C 45.59   11 Cutforth, Chuck O 85.30   11 Cutforth, Chuck O 86.00
12 Cutforth, Chuck O 47.26   12 Hunley, Kathryn C 103.77   12 Hunley, Kathryn C 87.00
13 Hunley, Robert L 56.59   13 Rungaldier, Harry L 122.28   13 Hunley, Robert L 96.00
14 Rungaldier, Harry L 62.32   14 Hunley, Robert L 137.25   14 Rungaldier, Harry L 102.00

  Stage 4- Oil Field     Stage 5- Quick Stop
Pl Name Div Stg 4   Pl Name Div Stg 5
1 Loeb, Peter(SA) L 43.40   1 Frazier, Scott C 15.78
2 Hall, Dan L 43.71   2 Williamson, Ron O 16.40
3 Frazier, Scott C 44.05   3 Hall, Dan L 16.45
4 Brockway, Bryan L 45.20   4 Levakis , Pete O 16.57
5 Williamson, Ron O 45.52   5 Brockway, Bryan L 17.19
6 Messina, Warren L 51.72   6 Loeb, Peter(SA) L 17.83
7 Goodness, Joey L 51.77   7 Messina, Warren L 20.50
8 Levakis , Pete O 55.26   8 Yoshimura, Cedric L 22.70
9 Yoshimura, Cedric L 56.72   9 Goodness, Joey L 24.33
10 Shumate, Corey C 58.27   10 Shumate, Corey C 27.03
11 Cutforth, Chuck O 68.49   11 Cutforth, Chuck O 27.41
12 Hunley, Kathryn C 68.58   12 Rungaldier, Harry L 35.43
13 Rungaldier, Harry L 78.35   13 Hunley, Robert L 36.59
14 Hunley, Robert L 88.40   14 Hunley, Kathryn C 37.88


Home  

This page was last modified on 19 November 17